Wiek
61

  • 2000 - KLAN, Serial TV (Ryszard Lubicz, syn Marii i Władysława (A)*)
  • 1999 - PAN TADEUSZ, Film (Maciej Konewka)
  • 1999 - WILKI I OWCE (A. OSTROWSKI), Teatr TV (Górecki)
  • 1999 - KLAN, Serial TV (Ryszard Lubicz, syn Marii i Władysława)
  • 1998 - KLAN, Serial TV (Ryszard Lubicz, syn Marii i Władysława)
  • 1997 - SŁAWA I CHWAŁA - ODC. 7, Serial TV ()
  • 1997 - POKÓJ 107, Serial TV ()
  • 1997 - KLAN, Serial TV (Ryszard Lubicz, syn Marii i Władysława)
  • 1997 - DARMOZJAD POLSKI, Film ()
  • 1997 - TĘCZAKI (I. JENSZ-STAWOWCZYK), Teatr TV (Kucharz)
  • 1997 - TU SIĘ URODZIŁEM (W. ODOJEWSKI), Teatr TV (Kondratowicz)
  • 1996 - INSPEKTOR PSINA (P. GRIPARI), Teatr TV (Inspektor Psina (A)*)
  • 1996 - EKSTRADYCJA 2 - ODC. 2, 7, Serial TV (Kierowca Gundisa)
  • 1996 - BAR 'ATLANTIC' - ODC. 5, Serial TV (Strażak)
  • 1996 - DOM - SERIA III, Serial TV (Stoczniowiec)
  • 1996 - BAL BŁAZNÓW (L. I A. SZARGORODSCY), Teatr TV (Dramaturg)
  • 1996 - MADAME MOLIERE (MOLIERÓWNA) (J. ANOUILH), Teatr TV (Pan de Brie)
  • 1995 - CWAŁ, Film ()
  • 1995 - KORIOLAN (W. SHAKESPEARE), Teatr TV (Sługa Aufidiusza)
  • 1995 - WUJASZEK WANIA (A. CZECHOW), Teatr TV (Parobek)
  • 1994 - ŚMIERĆ JAK KROMKA CHLEBA, Film ()
  • 1994 - MIASTO PRYWATNE, Film (Rosjanin)
  • 1993 - BALANGA, Film (Policjant na motocyklu)
  • 1993 - LISTA SCHINDLERA, Film (Strażnik ukraiński)
  • 1992 - POLOWANIE NA KARALUCHY (J. GŁOWACKI), Teatr TV (Rysio)
  • 1992 - WYPRAWA PROFESORA TARANTOGI (S. LEM), Teatr TV (Chybek)
  • 1991 - DZIECI WIATRU, Film ()
  • 1991 - ŚMIERĆ DZIECIOROBA, Film (Czapa)
  • 1991 - NOC WALPURGII ALBO KROKI KOMANDORA (W. JEROFIEJEW), Teatr TV (Stasik)
  • 1991 - ŚMIERĆ (W. ALLEN), Teatr TV ()
  • 1990 - DO PIACHU (T. RÓŻEWICZ), Teatr TV (Walek (A)* (Nagroda Prezesa Radiokomitetu))
  • 1990 - PIGGATE, Film (Oborowy w 'Royal Ham')
  • 1990 - ŚWINKA, Serial TV (Oborowy w 'Royal Ham')
  • 1990 - KONCERT ŚW. OWIDIUSZA (A. B. VALLEJO), Teatr TV (Gilbert)
  • 1990 - TRAUGUTT (F. ZIEJKA), Teatr TV (Francizsek Dobrowolski)
  • 1989 - DIABOLIADA (WG M. BUŁHAKOWA), Teatr TV (Korotkow (A)*)
  • 1989 - CHWILA - Z CYKLU: KAWALERKI, Cykl TV (Mec. Piotr Chwila (A)*)
  • 1989 - CYGANERIA WARSZAWSKA (A. NOWACZYŃSKI), Teatr TV (Kubuś)
  • 1988 - CRIMEN - ODC. 1, 4, 6, Serial TV (Cyryl)
  • 1988 - MISTRZ I MAŁGORZATA - ODC. 1, Serial TV (Parczewski)
  • 1988 - POMIĘDZY WILKI, Film TV ()
  • 1988 - EMERYT (WG B. SCHULZA), Teatr TV ()
  • 1985 - FERDYDURKE (WG W. GOMBROWICZA), Teatr TV (Walek)
  • 1985 - SZACHY (S. GROCHOWIAK), Teatr TV ()